Skip to content

References

Mathier Martin
3970 Salgesch
Moos Wolfgang
6340 Baar
Meyer Martin
3970 Salgesch
Gsponer Auto AG
3930 Visp
Ruppen Michael
3904 Naters
Vogel & Zuber SA
3970 Salgesch
Marty Roland
3674 Bern
Zengaffinen Hans
3940 Steg
Wagner Albrecht
1965 Savièse
Bächer Brigitte
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Devantéry Meubles
3960 Sierre
Imseng Peter und Ruth
3942 St.German
Danzenbächer Ralf
3937 Baltschieder
Schnidrig Jean-Claude
3925 Grächen
Furrer Emil
3924 St.Niklaus
Lüönd Carl
3949 Hohtenn
Furrer Elias
3935 Bürchen
Michelet Jacky
1966 Fortunau (Ayent)
Furrer Roland
3935 Bürchen
Williner Konrad
3922 Stalden
Bohler Fritz
3948 Unterems
Bregy Bernhard und Werner
3940 Steg
Heinzen Matthias und Christine
3940 Steg
Imboden Armin
3937 Baltschieder
Tanner Walter
3997 Bellwald
Burchard Georg und Nicole
3946 Turtmann
Hugo Peter
3940 Steg
Summermatter Anton
3934 Zeneggen
Butz Patrick
3903 Birgisch
Loretan Pascal
3911 Ried-Brig
Johner Daniel
3940 Steg
Heimen Gerhard
3993 Grengiols
Carlen Christoph
3945 Gampel
Vockensohn Fritz
3945 Gampel
Gattlen Kilian
3935 Bürchen
Martig-Zenhäusern Ernestine
3940 Steg
Schmid Martin
3995 Ernen
Burgener Reinhard
3900 Brig
Restaurant Baltschiederbach
3937 Baltschieder
Restaurant Baltschiederbach
3937 Baltschieder
Kuonen Georges
3956 Guttet
Gattlen Louis
3935 Bürchen
Zimmermann Paula
3939 Eggerberg
Stable "Trieguhof" Gattlen Matthias
3935 Bürchen
Wyss Marianne
3903 Birgisch
Tscherry Jan
3945 Gampel
Ruppen Oswald
3930 Visp
Eschler Beat
3903 Birgisch
Chalet Glatthard Alexander
3935 Bürchen
John Hans-Jürgen
1978 Lens
Briggeler Erich und Ursula
3935 Bürchen
Ritz Peter Erweiterung
3935 Bürchen
Chalet Häfliger René
3935 Bürchen
Gasser Francis
1978 Lens
Egger Anton
3935 Bürchen
Eggel Karin
3911 Ried-Brig
Hüni Guido & Valesca
3997 Bellwald
Lehner Philipp und Albert
3935 Bürchen
Hostettler Bruno
3935 Bürchen
Albert Hubert
3903 Birgisch
Imboden Matthias
3900 Brig-Glis
Werlen Christof
3938 Ausserberg
Jud Silvia
3935 Bürchen
Burgener Fernando
3903 Mund
Kenzelmann Rudolf
3935 Bürchen
Kryeziu Urim
3970 Salgesch
Knubel Walter
3935 Bürchen
Schalbetter Tobias
3900 Brig
Krummenacher Stephan
3957 Bratsch
Salzmann Sebastian
3945 Gampel
Lehner Christian
3935 Bürchen
Lengen Fabian
3934 Zeneggen
Lugard Steven
3935 Bürchen
Bauunternemung Imhof Appart Alex
3904 Naters
Zahno Thomas
3935 Bürchen
Restaurant Ronalp
3935 Bürchen
Kläranlage Guttet-Feschel
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Eberhardt Daniel
3943 Eischoll
Ruppen Beat
3935 Bürchen
Kuonen Richard
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Pfammatter Elmar
3903 Mund
Schliessler Robert
3935 Bürchen
MFH Papillon
3945 Gampel
Steiner Bernhard
3940 Steg
Ritz Marzel
3900 Brig-Glis
Seiler René
3940 Steg
Grand Gaston
3952 Susten
Salzmann Silvio Geflügel-Farm
3904 Naters
Jäger Fritz und Urs
3946 Turtmann
Mounir Olivier
3970 Salgesch
Turnhalle Glis
3900 Brig-Glis
Schnydrian Damian
3940 Steg
Kraftwerksgeäude Unterbäch
3944 Unterbäch
Fischzucht Leuk
3952 Susten
Schmidt Martin
3924 St. Nilkaus
Zuber Emanuel
3900 Brig-Glis
Nanchen Rico
3912 Termen
Zeiter + Berchtold AG
3902 Glis
Schmid Thomas
3942 Raron
Knubel Alfred
3935 Bürchen
Schönmann Hans
3935 Bürchen
Küng Alfred
8913 Ottenbach
Knubel Basil
3935 Bürchen
Blumenthal André
3946 Turtmann
Salle de Gym, Veyras
3968 Veyras
Kukulski Jacek
3935 Bürchen
Jeitziner Elmar
3903 Mund
Schulhaus Unterbäch
3944 Unterbäch
Herger Büttiker
6340 Baar
winsun AG
3940 Steg
Matti Bernhard
3935 Bürchen
Julier Ewald
3953 Varen
Bigliotti Alina
6340 Baar
Solermann Ueli
3942 Raron
Mengis Monika
3935 Bürchen
Soltermann Ueli
3942 Raron
Mayenzet André
3953 Varen
Ritz Peter
3935 Bürchen
Steiner Roland
3937 Baltschieder
Oggier Peter
3953 Varen
Schmid Anton
3935 Bürchen
Varonier Louis
3953 Varen
Wyer Patrick
3930 Visp
Varonier Louis
3953 Varen
Schreinerei Lehner
3935 Bürchen
Vocat Eric
3972 Miège
Cina Herbert
3968 Veyras
Eichenberger Barbara
3925 Grächen
Thomi Ruth und Fritz
3935 Bürchen
Bildungshaus St. Jodern
3930 Visp
Bildungshaus St. Jodern
3930 Visp
Furrer Michel
3930 Visp
Imstepf Richard
3931 Lalden
Werlen Olivier
3935 Bürchen
Burgener Patrick
3930 Visp
Kalbermatter Erika
3900 Brig-Glis
Zenhäusern Franz
3935 Bürchen
Domig Transporte AG
3930 Visp
MZH Gamsen
3900 Gamsen
Zenklusen Ralf
3935 Bürchen
Furrer Michel
3930 Visp
Fercher Werner Pomona
3930 Visp
Domig Daniel
3930 Visp
Zurbriggen Silvan
3935 Bürchen
Schnyder Daniel und Katrin
3900 Brig
Imwinkelried AG
3930 Visp
Lambrigger Urs
3984 Fiesch
Zurbriggen Werner
3935 Bürchen
Gemeindehaus Eischol
3943 Eischoll
EFH
3930 Visp
Gemeindehaus Eischoll
3943 Eischoll
Imboden Michael
3942 Raron
Werlen Hugo
3935 Bürchen
Schulhaus Baumgärten
3930 Visp
MFH Jotzana
3945 Gampel
Truffer Albin
3924 St. Niklaus
Zenhäusern Reto
3935 Bürchen
Stoffel Fernando
3930 Visp
HEG il Riceto
3942 Raron
Karlen Kurt AG
3922 Stalden
Weissbrodt David
3935 Bürchen
Schürmann Peter
3932 Visperterminen
Gasser Elmar
3914 Blatten
Schmid Alois
3938 Ausserberg
Bumann Silvio
3939 Eggerberg
St.Jodern Kellerei
3932 Visperterminen
St. Jodern Kellerei
3932 Visperterminen
MFH St. Léonard
1958 St. Léonard
Pulverbeschichtung Kuonen AG
3930 Visp
Zimmermann Erhard und Klaus
3939 Eggerberg
Williner Martin
3935 Bürchen
Schmid Lukas
3938 Ausserberg
Karlen Edmund
3923 Törbel
Bayard Walter
3943 Eischoll
Bichsel Fabian
3970 Salgesch
Plaschy Dario
3953 Varen
Marner Norbert
3930 Visp
Brunner Leander
3943 Eischoll
Fingerle Jürg
3926 Embd
Imboden Baumaschinen AG
3942 Raron
Kalbermatter Bernhard
3942 Niedegesteln
Fux Basil
3943 Eischol
Bannwart Darioli
3924 St.Niklaus
Meichtry Reinhard
3937 Baltschieder
Schulhaus + Turnhalle Eischoll
3943 Eischoll
Suter Charly
3943 Eischoll
Albrecht Laudo
3983 Mörel
Birri Philipp - Generationenhaus
3995 Ernen
Mathieu Rosa
3953 Varen
Birri Philipp EFH
3995 Ernen
Bucher Jean
3982 Bitsch
Fuchs Mario
3929 Täsch
Fercher Werner Privat
3931 Lalden
Rüegger Bruno
3995 Ernen
Tandem 91
3940 Gampel-Steg
Henzen Egon
3911 Ried-Brig
Frühauf Josef
3935 Bürchen
Amherd Fredy
3904 Naters
Geschwister Fux
3927 Herbriggen
Kalbermatter AG
3945 Gampel
Brunner Philipp
3945 Gampel
Elzinga Douwe Jan
3997 Bellwald
MFH Oberdorfstrasse 32
8953 Dietlikon
Briggeler Beat
3935 Bürchen
Carrosserie Bregy
3945 Gampel
Escher Leopold
3912 Termen
Schelling Kurt du Rhone
3945 Gampel
Brem Josef
8964 Rudolfstetten
Nicca Chris
3900 Gamsen
Schnyder Hanny
3945 Gampel
Hafner Wolfgang
5430 Wettingen
Hesse Horst
3924 St. Niklaus
Ruppen Bau und Transport AG
3900 Gamsen
Pelloni Mattia
3974 Mollens
Volken Romeo
3900 Brig-Glis
Willisch Iwan
3912 Termen
Fernwärmenlage Eischoll
3943 Eischoll
Köppel Erich
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Schmid Egon
3942 Raron
Volken Damian
3952 Susten
Köppel Guido
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Zengaffinen Kurt
3940 Steg
Schmid Koni ud Sara
3946 Turtmann
Feuerwehrlokal Guttet-Feschel
3956 Guttet-Feschel
Kalkofen 4
3945 Gampel
Ritler Leo
3917 Kippel
Hofer Florian
3917 Kippel
Schulhaus Greifensee
8606 Greifensee
Schnydrig Damian
3940 Steg
Juon Marianne
3931 Lalden
Mengis Hans
3935 Bürchen
Jäger Martin
3946 Turtmann
Clavien Marc-Antoine
3972 Miège
Ruppen Janine
3935 Bürchen
Büttiker Regula
6072 Sachseln
Pfammatter Elmar
3903 Mund
Stampfli Roger
3935 Bürchen
Schweizer Patrick und Daniela
3937 Baltschieder
Bodenmannn Ivan
3904 Naters
Zenhäusern Dario
3935 Bürchen
Fercher Joel
3903 Mund
Schmid Franz-Josef
3904 Naters
Suter Elisabeth
3942 Niedergesteln
Schulhaus Niedergesteln
3942 Niedergesteln
Zenhäusern Peter
3935 Bürchen
Brunner Christian
3960 Sierre
Zumoberhaus Konrad
3942 Niedergesteln
Zenhäusern Simon
3935 Bürchen
Bregy Gabriel
3903 Mund
Bregy Roland
3942 Raron
Schulhaus Gampel
3945 Gampel
Hermann Philipp
3953 Leuk
Burgener Klaus, Energie Valesia
3942 Raron
Wäscherei Heinzmann AG
3942 Raron
Locher Damian
3970 Salgesch
Imseng Peter und Ruth
3942 Raron
Zimmermann Egon
3987 Riederalp
Imseng Helmut
3906 Saas-Fee
Steinmann Beat
3911 Ried-Brig
Moreillon Rémy
3970 Salgesch
Mathieu Jörg
3940 Steg
Zimmermann Paula
3987 Riederalp
Moser Robert
3940 Steg
Lichtenstern Lena
3986 Ried-Mörel
Gruber Franz
3925 Grächen
Christe Ursula
3947 Ergisch
Andenmatten Peter
3906 Saas-Fee
Christen Ursula
3947 Ergisch
Kuonen Heinz
3937 Baltschieder
Burgener Albert
3910 Saas-Grund
Bieler Paul
3900 Gamsen
Lauber Bernhard
3937 Baltschieder
Carrosserie 2000 SA
3970 Salgesch
Joss Hans-Rudolf
3983 Mörel
Mooser Hans-Ruedi
3937 Baltschieder
Cina Benno
3970 Salgesch
Dulex Brigitte und Etienne
3935 Bürchen
Schmid Pius
3937 Baltschieder
Cina Reinhold
3970 Salgesch
Bregy Bernhard
3940 Steg
Zenklusen Anton
3937 Baltschieder
Zenklusen Anton
3937 Baltschieder
Cina Rémy
3970 Salgesch
Sommer Helmut
3912 Termen
Heinzmann Hans-Peter
3930 Eyhoz
Fernand Cina SA
3970 Salgesch
Küchler Felix
3972 Miège

Our partners:

Your contact:

Phone  +41 (0)27 934 32 54

Mail       info@winsun.ch